搜索
查看: 2178|回复: 2

[随签] 什么是陪伴签证又名随签-dependent’s visa,费用是多少?

[复制链接]

11

主题

35

帖子

175

积分

菲华卫士

Rank: 2

积分
175
发表于 2016-11-25 11:16:38 | 显示全部楼层 |阅读模式
Who can apply? 谁可以申请?

The dependent children under 21 years of age and unmarried, who will be joining or accompanying the applicant upon sufficient proof of blood relationship with the applicant.21岁以下的未婚子女,将与申请人一起加入或陪同申请人有足够的证据证明与申请人有血缘关系。
Where to apply?哪里申请?
BI Main OfficeBI总部
What to bring?需要带些什么?
1. Checklist with complete documentary requirements

2. Application Form

3.Additional Information on Applicant's children  (if needed)
1.有完整的纪录片要求的清单

2.申请表

3.申请人子女的附加信息(如果需要)
How to apply?如何申请?
  • Secure the CGAF from either at the Public Information and Assistance Unit (PIAU) at BI G/F Main Office or from the official BI Website.
  • Submit the documents for pre-screening to the Central Receiving Unit (CRU) or to the frontline officer or staff of other Immigration Offices able to process this transaction.
  • Pay the required fees.
  • Submit copy of Official Receipt.
  • Attend hearing. Please refer to the Official Receipt for the schedule and venue of the hearing and Image and Fingerprint Capturing.
  • Proceed to Image and Fingerprint Capturing Counter of the Alien Registration Division (ARD) and submit requirements for ACR I-Card application
  • Check website if visa application is already approved.
  • If approved, submit passport for visa implementation.
  • If ACR I-Card is approved, claim ACR I-Card.
  • 从公共信息和援助处(PIAU)在BI G / F总部或从官方BI网站保护CGAF。

        将预审文件提交中央接收单位(CRU)或前台官员或其他能够处理此交易的移民局的工作人员。

        支付所需费用。

        提交正式收据副本。

        参加听证会。请参阅官方收据,了解听证会的时间表和地点,以及图像和指纹捕获。

        进入外国人登记部(ARD)的图像和指纹捕获计数器,并提交ACR I-Card申请的要求

        如果签证申请已经批准,请检查网站。

        如果获得批准,请提交签证护照。

        如果ACR I-Card被批准,声称ACR I-Card。

How much does it cost?费用

DEP-SPOUSE
DEP-B16
DEP-B14
Php 8,620.00
Php 8,370.00
Php 7,870.00
Additional Fee for ACR I-Card
1 Year - + US $50

*Fees are updated as of 06 March 2014 and may change without prior notice.
回复

使用道具 举报

11

主题

35

帖子

175

积分

菲华卫士

Rank: 2

积分
175
 楼主| 发表于 2016-11-25 11:19:28 | 显示全部楼层
当时公司给我们办理的时候让我们提供的材料,供你们参考。

Foryour wife or husband
1.       6 pcs 2x2 picture (white background, no hats, noglasses);
2.       Passport with updated tourist visa valid for 30 days uponsubmission to Legal;
3.       Original tourist extension O.R and BI Certification;
4.       ACR I-card under tourist visa holder;
5.       Marriage Certificate- Should be in English or withnotarized English translation duly authenticated by the applicant foreignnational’s respective Embassy or Consular Office;
6.       Accomplished Visa request form for each dependent;
Foryour Child
1.       6 pcs 2x2 picture (white background, no hats, noglasses);
2.       Passport with updated tourist visa valid for 30 days uponsubmission to Legal;
3.       Original tourist extension O.R and BI Certification;
4.       ACR I-card under tourist visa holder;
5.       Birth certificate - Should be in English or withnotarized English translation duly authenticated by the applicant foreignnational’s respective Embassy or Consular Office;
6.       Accomplished Visa request form for each dependent;
7.       3 copies of signed CGAF (printed in color and in longbond paper) –to be signed by you;

    你的丈夫或妻子
6张2×2图片(白色背景,没有帽子,没有眼镜);
2.提交旅行签证有效期为30天的护照,提交给法律;
3.原旅游延伸O.R和BI认证;
4.旅游签证持有人的ACR I卡;
5.结婚证书 - 应为英语或由申请人外国人各自的大使馆或领事馆正式认证的公证英语翻译;
6.每名受扶养人的签证申请表;

你的孩子
6张2×2图片(白色背景,没有帽子,没有眼镜);
2.提交旅行签证有效期为30天的护照,提交给法律;
3.原旅游延伸O.R和BI认证;
4.旅游签证持有人的ACR I卡;
5.出生证明 - 应为英语或由申请人外国公民的大使馆或领事馆正式认证的公证英语翻译;
6.每名受扶养人的签证申请表;
7. 3份签字的CGAF(彩色和长期债券纸印刷) - 由您签字;


回复 支持 反对

使用道具 举报

2

主题

5

帖子

172

积分

菲华卫士

Rank: 2

积分
172
发表于 2018-3-8 10:22:12 | 显示全部楼层
DEP-SPOUSE
DEP-B16
DEP-B14
Php 8,620.00
Php 8,370.00
Php 7,870.00  这几项都是什么费用吗?
回复 支持 反对

使用道具 举报

您需要登录后才可以回帖 登录 | 立即注册

本版积分规则

QQ|Archiver|手机版| 菲华论坛 ( 闽ICP备15011364号 )  

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表